Programma

Hier zie je alle artiesten die hun medewerking hebben toegezegd aan Bevrijdingsfestival Drenthe.

MC C-Baz

MC C-Baz

Showproducties Dance Stage
The Sidekicks 12:00 - 12:45

The Sidekicks

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
Insert Bandname 12:00 - 12:15

Insert Bandname

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Kim Sturre 12:15 - 12:30

Kim Sturre

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Justin Ripassa 12:30 - 12:45

Justin Ripassa

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
GG & the Cruisers 13:00 - 13:30

GG & the Cruisers

SENA Performers Stage
The Rack Rebles 13:00 - 13:15

The Rack Rebles

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
The Tibbs 13:30 - 14:15

The Tibbs

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
Indian Rivers 13:30 - 13:45

Indian Rivers

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Hugo Brent 13:45 - 14:00

Hugo Brent

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Saint Martinez 14:15 - 14:45

Saint Martinez

SENA Performers Stage
Miguell Kaidel 14:30 - 16:00

Miguell Kaidel

Showproducties Dance Stage
Sorry John 14:30 - 15:00

Sorry John

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Jett Rebel 15:00 - 16:15

Jett Rebel

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
The Mash 15:15 - 15:30

The Mash

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Rivers 15:30 - 15:45

Rivers

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
D-Brax 15:45 - 16:00

D-Brax

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Asino 16:00 - 16:55

Asino

Showproducties Dance Stage
The Hazzah 16:15 - 16:55

The Hazzah

SENA Performers Stage
WhatTheFunk 16:15 - 16:30

WhatTheFunk

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Tim Kamphuis 16:30 - 16:55

Tim Kamphuis

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Kinderkoor Interschool 17:05 - 17:15

Kinderkoor Interschool

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
DJ Punish 17:05 - 18:00

DJ Punish

Showproducties Dance Stage
Lucas Hamming 17:15 - 18:00

Lucas Hamming

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
Nadua 17:30 - 18:00

Nadua

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Pendants 18:00 - 18:30

Pendants

SENA Performers Stage
Chris Deluxe 18:00 - 19:00

Chris Deluxe

Showproducties Dance Stage
Blues Juice 18:00 - 18:45

Blues Juice

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Tricklebolt 18:30 - 19:15

Tricklebolt

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
Praia del Sol 19:00 - 20:00

Praia del Sol

Showproducties Dance Stage
Boyz In The Woods 19:15 - 20:00

Boyz In The Woods

SENA Performers Stage
Kidd Nebula 19:15 - 19:45

Kidd Nebula

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience 20:00 - 20:30

Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
Shermanology 20:00 - 21:00

Shermanology

Showproducties Dance Stage
Cave Canem 20:15 - 20:45

Cave Canem

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Blanco 20:30 - 21:00

Blanco

SENA Performers Stage
Navarone 21:00 - 21:45

Navarone

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen 21:00 - 22:00

Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen

Showproducties Dance Stage
The Heck 21:15 - 21:45

The Heck

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Leif de Leeuw Band 21:45 - 22:15

Leif de Leeuw Band

SENA Performers Stage
DJ Jean 22:00 - 23:00

DJ Jean

Showproducties Dance Stage
Grinner 22:15 - 22:45

Grinner

Aviko Local Heroes Stage
Mooi Wark 22:30 - 23:45

Mooi Wark

Evenementenservice.nl Mainstage
G.O.D. 23:15 - 00:00

G.O.D.

Aviko Local Heroes Stage